Case #38156

  • Excessive Growth–Vacant Public Lot
  • N Knoxville Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-05-21
  • 2021-05-24
  • 2021-05-24

Details:

SR#69039 On the corner of Knoxville and prospect the grass is out of control.

History

2021-05-24 Update