Case #38150

  • Drainage/Flooding Problems
  • 1338 W. Tobi Lane
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2021-05-21
  • 2021-05-25
  • 2021-05-25

Details:

gutter pop-up from homes sump pump according to anonymous call is draining into neighbors yard