Case #38137

  • Drainage/Flooding Problems
  • 2404 Institute
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-05-21
  • 2021-05-25
  • 2021-05-25

Details:

Occupied rental, sump pump is pumping out to the back yard of 2408 Institute