Case #38107

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-05-20
  • 2021-05-21
  • 2021-05-21

Details:

huge pothole in left lane going straight about 3 car lengths back from the stop light. im surprised i didn't bust a tire, so please fix this asap! thank you!