Case #37996

  • Excessive Growth–Vacant Public Lot
  • 6035 N Knoxville Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-05-17
  • 2021-05-17
  • 2021-05-17

Details:

The grass is over 4 feet tall at the intersection of Prospect Road and Knoxville Ave. The intersection and median is the problem. It is near 6035 N Knoxville.