Case #37995

  • Drainage/Flooding Problems
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-05-17
  • 2021-05-19
  • 2021-05-19

Details:

Two story gray home has water from sump pump running out of home into yard that then runs into the road and down the street on Rustic Ridge Drive