Case #37946

  • Illegal Landscaping
  • 6123 N Trails End
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-05-14
  • 2021-05-20
  • 2021-05-20

Details:

The property owner has placed wrapping wrapping paper as curtains rather than using real curtains on the window. No one is living in the property but lots of people do live on the road that are disappointed in the decoration choice of the curtains.