Case #37887

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 5705 N Humboldt Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2021-05-13
  • 2021-05-14
  • 2021-05-14

Details:

SR#68809 How do we request sidewalk for our street?

History

2021-05-14 Update