Case #37827

  • Missed Garbage Pickup
  • 2308 W Reservoir Blvd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-05-11
  • 2021-05-21
  • 2021-05-21

Details:

TAKE MY TRASH. I PAY THE BILL MY TRASH NEED TO BE PICKED UP.