Case #37748

  • Traffic Signals
  • 10704 N Collett Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-05-07
  • 2021-05-07
  • 2021-05-07

Details:

SR#68624 Someone backed into the stop sign at collect and Bodell and it is just laying over. Needs out back up please

History

2021-05-07 Update