Case #3736

  • Excessive Growth-Private Property
  • 1121 W Merle Ln
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2015-05-28
  • 2015-06-18
  • 2015-06-18

Details:

Lawn hasn't been mowed in three weeks and weeds are overgrown at back of driveway.