Case #37592

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • 2901 W Cannes Dr
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-05-01
  • 2021-05-03
  • 2021-05-03

Details:

Pothole on 150 westbound lane close to edge of road.