Case #37554

  • Excessive Growth-Private Property
  • 2411 N Dechman Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-04-29
  • 2021-04-30
  • 2021-04-30

Details:

SR#68433 Downed tree blocking alley egress from the American Legion. Grass is above calf level. Please contact owner to get fixed.

History

2021-04-30 Update