Case #37502

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2021-04-28
  • 2021-04-28
  • 2021-04-28

Details:

SR#68371 sidewalks on Sloan Street Peoria il 61603 are terrible. The kids are constantly tripping and falling.

History

2021-04-28 Update