Case #37367

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-04-21
  • 2021-04-21
  • 2021-04-21

Details:

SR#68214 Think we could get lines repainted at Maplewood and Main? We are getting too many people stopping in the wrong lane and not triggering the lights.

History

2021-04-21 Update