Case #37336

  • Illegal Dumping
  • 1200 Block of Orange
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2021-04-19
  • 2021-04-20
  • 2021-04-20

Details:

SR#68166 Caller reported someone has dumped items in the alley between the 1200 Block of Orange and Garfield. The garbage has been in the alley since the Winter and need to be cleaned up.

History

2021-04-20 Update