Case #37247

  • Abandoned Vehicle (Private Property)
  • 2815 W. Gilbert Avenue
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2021-04-13
  • 2021-04-15
  • 2021-04-15

Details:

There are two unlicensed vehicles parked in this driveway. One is leaking some kind of fluid down the driveway.