Case #37189

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 3444 N. Gale
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2021-04-09
  • 2021-04-12
  • 2021-04-12

Details:

SR#67972 Tree branch nearby property fell and left at intersection near Leroy. City branch.

History

2021-04-12 Update