Case #37160

  • Trash/Litter
  • 1727 N Broadway St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-04-07
  • 2021-04-08
  • 2021-04-08

Details:

Bush piled up in property, wooden skids on property old flat screen tv all of this been sitting out there for over a year. City code enforcement not doing anything about it.