Case #37116

  • Illegal Disposal of Garbage
  • 1121 NE Perry
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2021-04-06
  • 2021-04-07
  • 2021-04-07

Details:

Broken glass all over sidewalk along the Voris St. side of the building. The glass came from the broken windows, which are still broken and just have plastic taped over them.