Case #37021

  • Sewer Problems
  • 2015 W Harper Terr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-03-31
  • 2021-03-31
  • 2021-03-31

Details:

SR#67776 Drain is almost blocked with leaves and other trash

History

2021-03-31 Update