Case #36823

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 2020 N Northcrest Drive
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-03-23
  • 2021-03-24
  • 2021-03-24

Details:

Garbage out too early, pick up isn't until Friday according to email received