Case #36818

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 2327 W. Molly
  • closed: Duplicate
  • COP Website
  • 2021-03-23
  • 2021-03-23
  • 2021-03-23

Details:

There is a sharp pipe sticking up from the sidewalk, it appears to be missing a cover. Would appreciate if this can be fixed. Thanks