Case #36624

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-03-11
  • 2021-03-11
  • 2021-03-11

Details:

seeing more and more pan handlers in the city standing on just about every corner or middle of the road in peoria seen 2 just at this intersection several days in a row now. makes the city look like a shit hole. i want my tax dollars to do something about all of them.