Case #36574

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 1917 W Garden St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-03-09
  • 2021-03-23
  • 2021-03-23

Details:

madison park alley entrance filled with nails glass and junk unsafe for tires , other entrance is blocked off due to western construction please clean alley asap plz