Case #36570

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-03-09
  • 2021-03-09
  • 2021-03-09

Details:

several very large potholes on either side of lot, especially back behind Auto Zone. Landowners refuse to repair