Case #36524

  • Trash/Litter
  • 1917 W Garden St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-03-08
  • 2021-03-24
  • 2021-03-24

Details:

in the alley of 1917 w garden, but the madison park st entree is always filled with nails, screws, glass and excessive garbage cars can’t use that entree . Now that western is being blocked off that other end of the alley needs to be cleaned asap so we can get to and from our homes!