Case #36424

  • Street Lights
  • closed: Invalid
  • COP Website
  • 2021-03-02
  • 2021-03-02
  • 2021-03-02

Details:

Other Agency Ameren - street light at alley behind 1525 NE Madison is not working

History

2021-03-02 Update