Case #36386

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 6714 N Basket Oak Dr
  • closed: Duplicate
  • COP Website
  • 2021-03-01
  • 2021-03-01
  • 2021-03-01

Details:

Snow plow damage to curb