Case #36113

  • Mailbox Knocked Down
  • 420 W. Giles Lane
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-02-16
  • 2021-02-16
  • 2021-02-16

Details:

SR#66779 NO PHONE # received in email, mailbox was damaged overnight by a plow, leaning over and has a decoration knocked off according to email. skimhoff@gmail.com

History

2021-02-16 Update