Case #36099

  • Snow Removal Needed
  • 1919 W Forestglen Dr
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-02-16
  • 2021-02-16
  • 2021-02-16

Details:

Road has not been plowed. Cars are getting stuck.