Case #35994

  • Illegal Temporary Signs
  • 10405 N Centerway Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-02-04
  • 2021-02-08
  • 2021-02-08

Details:

SR#66645 Temp sign from Two Maids. Have seen a lot of them around town again.

History

2021-02-08 Update