Case #35985

  • Trash/Litter
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-02-03
  • 2021-02-08
  • 2021-02-08

Details:

home that caught fire in the 700 block of NE Madison still has a lot of the structure still standing and caller said kids are playing around this area. Would like to see this cleaned up.

History

2021-02-03 Update