Case #35914

  • Snow Removal Needed
  • N Koerner Rd
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-01-29
  • 2021-02-01
  • 2021-02-01

Details:

The snow removal team almost never comes to this location in our neighborhood. It is the 2nd of the only two entrances into Sommer Place off of Koerner. It is incredibly dangerous to have ice build up on the street for days and days.