Case #35842

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • 5639 N Prospect Rd
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-01-24
  • 2021-01-25
  • 2021-01-25

Details:

Submitted to PDC Nasty big dead raccoon in street. Please cleanup. Thanks for all that do.

History

2021-01-25 Update