Case #35834

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 1103 N Frink St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-01-23
  • 2021-02-01
  • 2021-02-01

Details:

Branch is fallen on a wire. Not sure if it’s a power or cable line.