Case #35805

  • Street Lights
  • 505 W Glen Avenue, Peoria, IL 61614
  • closed: Invalid
  • COP Website
  • 2021-01-20
  • 2021-01-20
  • 2021-01-20

Details:

Assigned to another agency (Ameren) Street light on the corner of Glen and Endres is mostly out. It flickers briefly, only occasionally.

History

2021-01-20 Update