Case #35801

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 526 Eureka
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-01-19
  • 2021-02-01
  • 2021-02-01

Details:

Home has open windows at 526 Eureka and home was being worked on but nobody has been there in a very long time, (up stair windows) Anonymous caller doesn't know who the landlord is to notify him of the issue