Case #35713

  • Street Lights
  • 1207 N Ellis St
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-01-12
  • 2021-01-12
  • 2021-01-12

Details:

Light does not stay on. The street is very dark. The light flicks on for maybe two seconds and then is black again