Case #35672

  • Illegal Landscaping
  • 1317 W Holly Hedges Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-01-08
  • 2021-01-12
  • 2021-01-12

Details:

Trees down in the yard and house vacant.