Case #35642

  • Illegal Permanent Signs
  • 921 W Pioneer Pkwy
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-01-05
  • 2021-01-13
  • 2021-01-13

Details:

Illegal digital sign with motion