Case #3529

  • Missed Garbage Pickup
  • 5028 N SUNNYBROOK DR
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2015-05-11
  • 2015-05-26
  • 2015-05-26

Details:

Missed Garbage pickup for 5 houses on N Sunnybrook Dr Today, Monday, May 11th. Came down and picked up one side of street but did not pickup on the other.