Case #35543

  • Inaccessible Parking
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2020-12-28
  • 2020-12-29
  • 2020-12-29


Multiple commercial vehicles parking in the street making it impossible for the 710 household to get disabled child out to go to therapy or to doctors. There are 5-6 commercial vehicles parked along the curb every day. Neighbors cannot park and or have visitors park due to this issue.