Case #35538

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 3101 NE Madison Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-12-26
  • 2020-12-30
  • 2020-12-30

Details:

Cars are parked on the lawn and no building permit for the fire damage. The home is located to the east of 3101 ne Madison