Case #35499

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-12-19
  • 2020-12-22
  • 2020-12-22

Details:

Photo number 2 from the issue of the dog chained up in front 3913 W Creighton Ter