Case #35276

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • N Dechman Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-11-30
  • 2020-11-30
  • 2020-11-30

Details:

SR#65197 Abandoned pop up camper has been on dechman for over a month. Has no plates or registration

History

2020-11-30 Update