Case #35246

  • Traffic Related Complaints
  • 504 W Florence Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-11-25
  • 2020-12-18
  • 2020-12-18

Details:

Silver Continental license plate number WEG 812 always speeding in the neighborhood. Nearly hit a pickup truck that was slowing in front of them today. He or she lives on Oak Ridge. They need to slow down