Case #35213

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2020-11-20
  • 2020-12-01
  • 2020-12-01

Details:

SR#65211 tv sitting in street for over 6 weeks in front of 2114 W. Circle Court

History

2020-12-01 Update