Case #35120

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • 3722 W. Lancer
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2020-11-12
  • 2020-11-13
  • 2020-11-13

Details:

Occupied home, several cars parked on street, some have no plates, also vehicle in the back yard. According to caller this residence has at least 12 vehicles