Case #35116

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 1025 NE Madison Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-11-12
  • 2020-11-18
  • 2020-11-18

Details:

A fallen tree in the alley is laying on a power line.